Visit Paris at the BEST PRICE !

FOXITY 2H00 PARIS CITY TOUR & PASS CITY TOUR TIMETABLE


TIMETABLE


STOPS TIMES
GRANDS MAGASINS Place de l Opéra9h359h5510h1510h3510h5511h1511h3511h5512h1512h3512h5513h1513h3513h5514h1514h3514h5515h1515h3515h5516h1516h3516h55
OPERA / FRANCE TOURISME *9h4010h0010h2010h4011h0011h2011h4012h0012h2012h4013h0013h2013h4014h0014h2014h4015h0015h2015h4016h0016h2016h4017h00
LOUVRE / FRANCE TOURISME *9h5010h1010h3010h5011h1011h3011h5012h1012h3012h5013h1013h3013h5014h1014h3014h5015h1015h3015h5016h1016h3016h5017h10
VEDETTES DU PONT NEUF9h5510h1510h3510h5511h1511h3511h5512h1512h3512h5513h1513h3513h5514h1514h3514h5515h1515h3515h5516h1516h3516h5517h15
NOTRE-DAME / FRANCE TOURISME *10h0510h2510h4511h0511h2511h4512h0512h2512h4513h0513h2513h4514h0514h2514h4515h0515h2515h4516h0516h2516h4517h0517h25
KIOSK Champs Elysées Disney10h3010h5011h1011h3011h5012h1012h3012h5013h1013h3013h5014h1014h3014h5015h1015h3015h5016h1016h3016h5017h10--
KIOSK Champs Elysées Vuitton10h4011h0011h2011h4012h0012h2012h4013h0013h2013h4014h0014h2014h4015h0015h2015h4016h0016h2016h4017h0017h20--
ECOLE MILITAIRE10h5511h1511h3511h5512h1512h3512h5513h1513h3513h5514h1514h3514h5515h1515h3515h5516h1516h3516h5517h1517h35--
TOUR EIFFEL / VEDETTES DE PARIS11h1011h3011h5012h1012h3012h5013h1013h3013h5014h1014h3014h5015h1015h3015h5016h1016h3016h5017h1017h3017h50*18h10*18h30*
KIOSK Rue Royale La Durée11h3011h5012h1012h3012h5013h1013h3013h5014h1014h3014h5015h1015h3015h5016h1016h3016h5017h1017h3017h5018h10--
First departure from the Eiffel Tower : 9h10 / First departure from Kiosk Ladurée : 9h30
Last full round tour

* Last transfer from Vedettes de Paris to Opéra
- Getting off the bus only

DEPARTURE OF THE LAST 2H COMPLETE TOUR
KIOSK Champs Elysées Disney 16h50
KIOSK Rue Royale La Durée 16h50
GRANDS MAGASINS Place de l Opéra 16h55
KIOSK Champs Elysées Vuitton 17h00
OPERA / FRANCE TOURISME * 17h00
LOUVRE / FRANCE TOURISME * 17h10
ECOLE MILITAIRE 17h15
VEDETTES DU PONT NEUF 17h15
NOTRE-DAME / FRANCE TOURISME * 17h25
TOUR EIFFEL / VEDETTES DE PARIS 17h30

PARIS NIGHT TOURS (All year long)


STOPS TIMES
LOUVRE / FRANCE TOURISME *19h3021h30

* Departure points of the complete PARIS CITY TOUR / Tickets saling points